|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 3 Działdowo | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Brzoska * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Dembska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Louise Haspel * | 0 | 03:05 | -4 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Jaworska * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
8 | Nikola Kowalczuk * | 7 | 10:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
9 | Oliwia Kwasiborska | 0 | 06:55 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Malikowska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiktoria Sowinska | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1 | ||||||
12 | Paulina Synakowska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joanna Szeklicka | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szymanska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Katarzyna Zietara | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 50:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 1/2 | 50% | 0/6 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Iwona Małgorzaciak-Niedzielska | zespołowe: | 3 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak * (kpt.) | 3 | 10:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
5 | Julia Korona * | 2 | 10:00 | 1/4 | 25% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
6 | Malgorzata Szczesniak * | 2 | 10:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +6 | 2 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||
7 | Natalia Niedzwiedz * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz * | 0 | 10:00 | +6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maria Pluta | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Wos | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szablowska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Roksana Cwiek | 6 | 10:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
suma | 13 | 50:00 | 6/12 | 50% | 0/0 | --- | 1/2 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |